基于Kalman预测的自适应线性化信号的生成方法

其他题名: Generating Method of Adaptive Linear Signal Based on Kalman Prediction

关键词: Kalman预测 自适应 线性化信号

摘要: 自旋弹体的姿态通常采用单通道控制方法进行控制。该方法中采用线性化信号对控制信号进行调制,而线性化信号采用固定频率随机相位的信号发生器产生,这就会对弹体控制产生不良的影响。提出了一种基于Kalman预测的自适应线性化信号的实现方法。该方法通过弹旋频率测定、频率的Kalman预测和信号发生器实现了线性化信号对弹旋信号的同步、自适应倍频、定步长、定幅度的信号发生功能。仿真实验证明了方的正确性,为更加合理的控制自旋导弹的姿态提供了一种有效的方法。

其他摘要: The method of single channel control is often used in spinning missile.In order to reduce the efforts generated by the random phase fixed frequency linear signal which is widely used to control the missile,a realization method of an adaptive linear signal based on Kalman prediction is presented.Capturing the rotating frequency,predicting the frequency by Kalman filter,and generating the signal are the three main steps of this method.Through the simulation experiment,the feasibility of the method is validated and the result is satisfied.The method of linear signal generating can be used for better controlling the missile.