钛合金激光增量制造残余应力场测试及分布规律研究

其他题名: Research on Distribution Law and Test Analysis of Residual Stress Field of Titanium Alloy Laser Increment Manufacture

关键词: 会议时间 页码 正式的pdf全文?

摘要: 通过实验测试分析,发现激光增量制造零件残余应力随激光功率的增大而增大,随扫描速度的增大而降低,随着送粉速度的增加而降低,交错扫描方式下残余应力最低。然后采用正交实验法,对激光增量制造零件残余应力经验公式进行了回归分析。最后,以逐层钻孔法为基础,通过拟合补偿系数公式及应力组合的方法对激光增量制造零件内部三维残余应力进行了测量,发现在零件内部,σz普遍比σx和σy要大很多,且为压应力,随着钻孔深度的增加逐渐降低。

其他摘要: Through the experimental analysis,laser incremental manufacturing parts residual stress distribution law is founded, increases with laser power, reduces with the increase of the scanning speed and the speed of feed powder , and has the minimum residual stress with staggered scanning mode. Then, the orthogonal experiment method is used to test the residual stress experience formula of laser incremental manufacturing parts. Finally, based on incremental hole drilling method, measures the internal three-dimensional residual stress of laser incremental manufacturing parts by fitting compensation coefficient formula and test stress combination method. In parts interior found: σz is compressive stress and generally higher than σx and σy; residual stress value decreases with the gradual increase of the drill hole depth.