题名: 线性化信号与控制信号的频率差对周期平均力影响的分析

其他题名: The Effect of the Frequency Difference of Linear Signal and Control Signal on the Periodical Mean Force

关键词: 单通道旋转弹 ; 矢量图 ; 频率差 ; 周期平均力

摘要: 自旋导弹的姿态通常采用单通道控制方法。本文介绍了该控制方法所应用的周期平均力形成原因,以及其大小和方向的确定方法;阐述了该控制方法中使用的线性化控制方法;将线性化信号和控制信号之间的频率差等效转换成了相位差;得出了周期平均力的大小和方向均随相位差周期性的变化,且变化周期为的规律,并且得到了精确的变化曲线,周期平均力的最大的偏差角为8.8°,幅度变化最大时为无频率差时的3倍,这些结论为更加合理地控制导弹提供了重要的理论依据。

英文摘要: The method of single channel control is often used in spinning missile. This paper expatiates on the causation of the periodical mean force, and gives specific ways to get the direction and the magnitude of the force. This paper also introduces the current linear method for controlling the spinning missile. By changing the difference of the linear signal and the control signal into the corresponding phase difference, the effect produced by phase difference is analysed. This paper gets the conclusion: the magnitude and the direction of the periodical mean force are both affected by the phase difference, and the period is , furthermore, this paper gives out the precise changing rule, the maximum bias angle of the period mean force is 8.8 degrees, and the maximum amplitude of the period mean force is 3 times of the zero phase difference condition, which is important theoretical basis for controlling the missile better.