制丝线工艺与质量控制管理系统的研究与实现

其他题名: Research and Realization on Management of Technique and Quality Control System in Primary Processing Line of Cigarette Factory

关键词: 制丝线 生产工艺 质量控制 烟草生产

摘要: 论文结合烟草企业制造执行系统的实施,通过其中制丝线工艺与质量控制管理系统模块的研究和实现,提高企业生产和管理效率。通过对烟草行业制丝线的生产特点进行分析与归纳,研究了制丝线的工艺和质量控制关键方法,并针对烟草企业的应用,设计和实现了工艺与质量控制系统,将其作为烟草企业制造执行系统的一部分,通过实际应用验证了该系统的可行性和可靠性,为企业制造执行系统的实施,以及生产管理效率的提高提供了帮助,而且具有实际应用意义和一定的前瞻性。

其他摘要: Management of technique and quality control is core of tobacco primary processing line management system. Based on the demands of tobacco enterprise, one management of technique and quality control system is developed. We against the demand of tobacco enterprise, then design and realize a system to manage the Technique and quality control. At last, we verify the feasibility and reliability of the system through practical application to.