舰载机着舰过程的舰尾气流场数值仿真分析

其他题名: Simulation analysis on carrier landing disturbance model

关键词: 舰尾气流场 空间功率谱 状态空间 传递函数

摘要: 为了研究造成舰载机着舰误差最大来源的舰尾气流场,根据美军标MIL-HDBK-1797的舰尾气流场模型,利用空间功率谱和时间功率谱的转换方法,给出了自由大气紊流分量的滤波器形式;对舰尾流随机分量传递函数中含有时变参数的特点,提出了将其转化为状态空间的方法,解决了传递函数参数的时变问题;最后建立了仿真模型。仿真结果表明:舰尾气流场仿真模型是有效的,可用于改善舰尾气流场的对称性。

其他摘要: In order to study carrier landing disturbance which is the most resource of carrier landing offset, the filters of free-air turbulence components are presented with the use of the method which transfers space power spectrum to time power spectrum. The method of changing transfer function to space state is proposed to solve the problem of time-varying parameters in the random component of carrier airwake. The simulation model is constructed in Matlab. The results show that the simulation model of carrier landing disturbance is effective, which can improve symmetrical characteristics of carrier landing disturbance.