便携式温度测量记录装置

其他题名: Portable temperature measuring and recording device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种便携式温度测量记录装置。包括主控制器、数据存储器、接口电路、数字温度传感器、报警电路和脉冲供电电路,带有时钟振荡电路的主控制器与数据存储器相连,其输出输入信号分别接自接口电路、数字传感器、报警电路和脉冲供电电路,所述脉冲供电电路的输入端与数据存储器连接,输出端至主控制器。它结构简单、体积小、功耗低、测温精确,使用灵活,不受干扰,广泛应用于科研、畜牧、工农业、教学、卫生、制冷等领域。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a portable temperature measuring and recording device, which comprises a main controller, a data memory, an interface circuit, a digital temperature sensor, an alarm circuit and a pulse power supply circuit. The main controller is provided with a clock oscillation circuit, and is connected with the data memory. The input signals and the output signals of the main controller and the data memory are respectively connected with the interface circuit, the digital temperature sensor, the alarm circuit and the pulse power supply circuit. The input end of the pulse power supply circuit is connected with the data memory, and the output end of the pulse power supply circuit is connected with the main controller. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, small size, low power consumption, precise temperature measurement, flexible operation and interference resistance, and is used in the fields of scientific research, animal husbandry, industry, agriculture, teaching, sanitation, refrigeration, etc.