智能卡计时控制器

其他题名: Intelligent card timing controller

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种智能卡计时控制器。由主控制器、数据存储器、译码器、数码显示驱动器、隔离控制电路、电压过零检测电路、卡座及供电电路组成,带有时钟振荡电路的主控制器与数据存储器相连,其输出信号分别接自译码器、数码显示驱动器、隔离控制电路、卡座及供电电路,译码器输入端与主控制器连接,输出端至数码显示驱动器,电压过零检测电路输出端接自主控制器。它可独立式单机工作,抗干扰能力强,应用范围广。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an intelligent card timing controller, which is composed of a main controller, a data memory, a decoder, a digital display driver, an isolating control circuit, a voltage zero-crossing detection circuit, a card seat and a power supply circuit. The main controller with a clock oscillating circuit is connected with the data memory. The output signals are respectively connected with the decoder, the digital display driver, the isolating control circuit, the card seat and the power supply circuit. The input end of the decoder is connected with the main controller, and the output end is connected with the digital display driver. The output end of the voltage zero-crossing detection circuit is connected with the main controller. The utility model can independently work by a single machine. The utility model has the advantage of strong anti-interference ability.