其他题名: IC card reading out/recording device with input keyboard

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种键盘录入式的IC卡读写装置。由主控制器、数据存储器、信号通道切换电路、卡座供电及电源切换电路组成,带有时钟振荡电路的主控制器与数据存储器相连,且通过输入输出口分别与信号通道切换电路及卡座供电及电源切换电路中卡座的输入输出、时钟、复位以及供电部分连接;信号通道切换电路输出端至计算机键盘的信号输出通道接口,输入端至外部键盘的信号输入通道接口。它使用简便灵活,能提高辅助键盘录入速度。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a keyboard inputting type IC card read/write device, which is composed of a main controller, a data memory, a signal channel switching circuit, and a power supply and power switching circuit for a card seat, wherein, the main controller with a clock oscillating circuit is connected with the data memory, and an input/output port is respectively connected with the signal channel switching circuit, an input/output port of a card seat of the power supply and power switching circuit for a card seat, a clock, and a reset and power supply part an output end of the signal channel switching circuit is connected to a signal output channel interface of a computer keyboard, and an input end of connected to a signal input channel interface of an outside keyboard. The utility model which has the advantages of convenient and flexible use can improve the input speed of an auxiliary keyboard.