分布式供氧装置

其他题名: Distributed oxygen spplying equipment

摘要: 本发明公开一种分布式供氧装置。具有由电子监控器、计算机控制的空气源、供氧终端,空气源包括空气压缩机组、气体处理器、空气储罐,三者依次连接,空气储罐上设有压力表;为一个空气源分布式连接至少2个供氧终端结构,其中:所述电子监控器通过线路分别接空气压缩机组、空气储罐、供氧终端,并与计算机电连接,所述空气储罐输出通过调压阀分布式连接至少2个供氧终端,计算机与供氧终端的控制单元电连接。具有计费功能,节约能源,使用安全、方便,氧浓度高。

其他摘要: A distributed oxygen supply apparatus is composed of electronic monitor, computer-controlled air source and oxygen supplying terminal. The air source consists of air compressor set, gas treater and air tank, which are connected in sequence. At elast 2 oxygen supplying terminals are connected to one air source. Its advantages include charge function, high oxygen concentration, and saving energy.