数字式交流恒流源

Alternative Title: Digital A.C galvanostat

Abstract: 一种数字式交流恒流源,采用电压、电流两级调节方式,其调节量由控制器给出;具体结构为:由一次调节调压器,二次调节调压器,输出变压器,电压传感器,电流传感器,第一~二电动机及控制器组成,所述第一~二电动机的接线端分别与控制电路中单片机相连,其输出轴分别与一、二次调节调压器抽头处的碳刷机械接触,一次调节调压器两端为输入端,其抽头处与二次调节调压器一端相连,并接电压传感器,二次调节调压器另一端串联电感线圈至地,二次调节调压器抽头处经开关至输出变压器原级,输出变压器次级串联一电流传感器后接负载电阻。它能够自动调节输出电流。

Other Abstract: A digital ac constant current source uses the adjusting method with two stages of pressure and current, and a controller shows the adjusting result. The structure of the utility model comprises a primary regulation regulator, a secondary regulation regulator, an output transformer, a pressure sensor, a current sensor, a first and a second motor and the controller. The terminals of the first and the second motors are respectively connected with the mcu in the controlling circuit, and the output shaft of the mcu respectively contacts with the carbon brush mechanism at the tapping parts of the primary and secondary regulation regulator, and the two ends of the primary regulation regulator are the input ends. The tapping part is connected with one end of the secondary regulation regulator, and is connected with the pressure sensor. Another end of the secondary regulation regulator is series connected with an inductance coil to reach the ground, and tapping part of the secondary regulation regulator reaches the output transformer positive degree through a switch. The secondary output transformer is series connected with the current sensor and then connected with the loading resistance. The utility model can be adjusted automatically to output the current.