分布式供氧装置

Alternative Title: Distribution type oxygen-supplying device

Abstract: 本实用新型公开一种分布式供氧装置。具有由电子监控器、计算机控制的空气源、供氧终端,空气源包括空气压缩机组、气体处理器、空气储罐,三者依次连接,空气储罐上设有压力表;为一个空气源分布式连接至少2个供氧终端结构,其中:所述电子监控器通过线路分别接空气压缩机组、空气储罐、供氧终端,并与计算机电连接,所述空气储罐输出通过调压阀分布式连接至少2个供氧终端,计算机与供氧终端的控制单元电连接。具有计费功能,节约能源,使用安全、方便,氧浓度高。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a distribution type oxygen-supplying device. The utility model is provided with an electronic monitor, an air source controlled with a computer, oxygen-supplying terminals, wherein, the air source comprises an air compressor set, an air processor and an air storage tank which are orderly connected, and the air storage tank is provided with a pressure gauge. The utility model is a structure that one air source is connected with at least two oxygen-supplying terminals in a distribution mode, wherein, the electronic monitor is respectively connected with the air compressor set, the air storage tank and the oxygen-supplying terminals through lines and is electrically connected with the computer the output of the air storage tank is in distribution type connection with at least two oxygen-supplying terminals, and the computer is electrically connected with control units of the oxygen-supplying terminals. The utility model has a charging function and has the advantages of energy saving, safe and convenient operation and high oxygen concentration.