一种污水生物毒性在线监测分析仪及监测系统

其他题名: Online monitoring analyzer and monitoring system for sewage biotoxicity

摘要: 本发明公开了一种污水生物毒性在线监测分析仪及监测系统,分析仪为一体化柜体结构,该柜体包括上柜体空间和下柜体空间,所述上柜体空间用于控制系统、数据采集分析系统及触摸屏安装,下柜体空间分为前、后两部分,前、后部分之间用可拆卸隔板隔开,所述可拆卸隔板上固定有进样泵、气体流量计、电磁阀和管道;本发明的分析仪为一体化柜体结构,由气液输送系统、湿式生化反应系统、自动控制系统和数据采集处理及通讯系统组成,用于污水处理厂可实现对进厂污水生物毒性的在线识别与预警,避免污水中有毒成分导致活性污泥中毒而影响污水处理效率,具有运行全自动、分析快速准确、安装简单、维护简便等特点。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an online monitoring analyzer and a monitoring system for sewage biotoxicity. The analyzer is in an integrated cabinet structure and the cabinet structure comprises an upper cabinet space and a lower cabinet space; the upper cabinet space is used for mounting a control system, a data collection and analysis system and a touch screen; the lower cabinet space is divided into front and back parts; the front and back parts are separated by a detachable separation plate; and the detachable separation plate is fixedly provided with a feeding pump, an air flow meter, a solenoid valve and a pipeline. The analyzer disclosed by the invention is in the integrated cabinet structure and is formed by an air-liquid conveying system, a wet type biochemical reaction system, an automatic control system and a data collection, processing and communication system; and the analyzer is used for online identification and early warning for the biotoxicity of the incoming sewage of a sewage treatment plant, prevents the sewage treatment efficiency from being influenced due to the reason that active sludge is poisoned by toxic components in the sewage, and has the characteristics of full-automation in operation, rapidness and accuracy in analyzing, simplicity in installation, convenience in maintenance and the like.