其他题名: Full process automatic control system for deep sludge dehydration

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种深度污泥深度脱水全过程自动控制系统,系统包括污泥预浓缩控制系统、污泥调质控制系统、污泥深度脱水控制系统及泥饼传送控制部分;本实用新型基于优化算法对整个污泥深度脱水工艺进行过程控制。系统的设计理念是使脱水过程在用户设定的边界范围内运行成本始终最低,总体性能维持最佳。为污泥调理及深度脱水一体化工艺提供实时监控,在设定目标范围内使药剂量最低、处理能力最大、得到的泥饼符合设定要求,确保系统稳定持续的最优化运行。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a full process automatic control system for deep sludge dehydration. The system comprises a sludge pre-concentration control system, a sludge tempering control system, a deep sludge dehydration control system and a sludge cake transmission control part. The whole deep sludge dehydration process is controlled on the basis of the optimization algorithm. The system has the design concept that the operation cost in the boundary range set by users is always the lowest, and the total performance is maintained at the optimum state. The real-time monitoring is provided for the sludge modulation and deep dehydration integral process, the chemical dosage in the set target range is the lowest, the treatment capability is the highest, the obtained sludge cake conforms to the set requirements, and the system is enabled to realize the stable and continuous optimum operation.