机动车逻辑功能自动变光器

其他题名: LOGICAL FUNCTION AUTOMATIC LIGHT CHANGER FOR MOTOR DRIVEN VEHICLE

摘要: 本实用新型为一种机动车照明设备的附属配件,它是由光敏传感器,二级放大器,延时滤波器,记忆延时器,控制门和驱动输出部件组成,为线路正常工作另有整形器和灯光闪烁的振荡器及供给整机工作的稳压电源,由于传感是接收到对方灯光,立即将远光灯变为近光灯,然后经自动延时会车后又恢复远光灯。本装置的优点是:功能强、响应快,确保近光会车,稳定可靠,应用面广,适用于各种车辆使用,安装使用方便。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an attachment element of a motor vehicle lightning facility, which comprises a photosensitive sensor, a two-stage amplifier, a delay filter, a memory delayer, a control gate and a drive output component a reshaper and a lamplight flashing oscillator are used for normal operation of a circuit, and a regulated power supply is used for overall operation of the whole machine because a sensor is used for receiving the opposite lamplight, high beam is changed into low beam immediately then the motor vehicles restore high beam after automatic delay. The utility model which is suitable for various vehicles has the advantages of wide application range and convenient installation and use, and strong function and quick response can ensure that low-beam meeting is stable and reliable.