自动显示测力扳手

其他题名: AUTOMATIC DISPLAY DYNAMOMETER WRENCH

摘要: 本实用新型是一种能自动显示测力的扳手,由扳头1、前受力杆2,后受力杆3,传感器4,信号处理电路板5,液晶显示器6,电源电池7,电源开关9,记忆开关10以及把套8组成,其中传感器4,信号处理电路板5,电源电池7依次装在受力杆内,形成三段式排列结构,该扳手精确度高,能自动显示测力值,直观性强,操作方便,并具有手动记忆功能,可作为检测工具,也可以作为使用工具。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an automatic display dynamometric spanner, which is composed of a spanner head 1, a front bearing rod 2, a back bearing rod 3, a sensor 4, a signal processing circuit board 5, a liquid crystal displayer 6, a power battery 7, a power switch 9, a memory switch 10 and a handle cover 8, wherein, the sensor 4, the signal processing circuit board 5 and the power battery 7 are installed in the bearing rod one after one to form three-section arrangement structure. The utility model has the advantages of high accuracy, automatic display of dynamometric values, strong visualizability, convenient operation, has manual memory function, can be used as a detection tool, and can also be used as a serviceable tool.