其他题名: Gas-pressure defining device

摘要: 本实用新型属气动压力校验仪器,它主要用于各种压力压差传感器的静态校验。构成气室2的壳体内腔中下部设置下口与壳体内底固连的波纹管状气室1,在壳体下盖开有与气室1和气室2相通的正压气嘴和负压气嘴;波纹状气室1上口固连的小波纹管中部是带有内螺纹和外导向槽的螺母,在螺母下端装有与气室1隔离的螺帽,螺母上端旋装的螺杆尾端螺固置于限位盖之上的机械计数器。适合于现场测量信号的就地校验。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to a pneumatic pressure testing instrument, which is mainly used for the static test of various pressure differential pressure transducers. The middle lower part of the cavity of a casing composing an air chamber 2 is provided with an accordion tube shape air chamber 1 whose lower opening is fixedly connected with the inner bottom of the casing, and the lower cover of the casing is provided with a positive pressure air nozzle and a negative pressure air nozzle which are communicated with the air chamber 1 and the air chamber 2 the middle part of a small accordion tube fixedly connected with the upper opening of thecorrugated air chamber 1 is provided with a screw nut provided with an inner screw thread and an outer guide groove. The lower end of the screw nut is provided with a screw cap isolated from the air chamber 1, and the tail end of a screw rod screwed and arranged on the upper end of the screw nut is fixedly screwed with a mechanical counter positioned above a spacing cover. The utility model is suitable for the onsite test of field measurement signal.