总线式报警控制器

其他题名: Bus alarming controller

摘要: 本装置属于一种自动报警控制器,该控制器由数据接收器,解码器,控制信号发生器,16路报警信号处理器,报警信号发生器,编码器及数据发射器组成,16路报警信号处理器将16路各种传感器之报警信号经过报警信号产生器的编码器数据发射到计算机,计算机将数据接收,经解码器,控制信号发生器到16路报警信号处理器执行机构,优点:结构简单,与计算机联接,处理功能强,灵敏度高,速度快,可控制多路运距离报警。

英文摘要: The device belongs to an automatic alarming controller. The utility model is composed of a data receiver, a decoder, a control signal generator, a 16-path alarm signal processor, an alarm signal generator, an encoder and a data emitter the 16-path alarm signal processor emits the 16 paths of alarm signals of various sensors to a computer by the encoder data of the alarm signal generator, and the computer receives the data and transmits the data to an actuating mechanism of the 16-path alarm signal processor by the decoder and the control signal generator. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, connection with the computer, strong processing function, high sensitivity and high speed, and the utility model can control multiple paths and alarm remotely.