手持式智能卡数据采集器

其他题名: Hand holding data collector for intelligence cards

摘要: 本装置属于一种IC卡读写控制器,其结构由主控制器,内存模块,输入键盘模块,显示模块,电源模块及电源监控模块组成,内存模块,输入输出模块、显示模块与主控制器直接联接,主控制器为多功能CPU器件,通过IC卡卡座直接读写IC卡上数据,由液晶显示汉字输出,同时有实时时钟显示的IC卡数据采集器,优点:电路功能全,可独立操作,键盘操作,菜单显示,使用方便,是一种较理想的手持式数据采集器。

其他摘要: The device belongs to an IC card read-write controller which is composed of a main controller, a memory module, an input keyboard module, a display module, a power module and a power monitoring module, wherein, the memory module, an input and an output modules and the display module are directly connected with the main controller which is a multifunctional CPU device data on an IC card can be directly read and written through an IC card socket and are outputted in the way of Chinese character liquid crystal display, and the utility model is also provided with an IC card data collector with real-time clock display. The utility model has the advantages of complete circuit functions, independent and keyboard operation, menu display and convenient use, and is an ideal hand held data collector.