独立式IC卡数据采集器

摘要: 本装置涉及一种IC卡数据采集器,其结构由主控制器,数据缓冲器,存贮器,液晶显示器,键盘,IC卡卡座,附设有电源电路和负电压电路,负电压电路供给液晶显示器,主控制器直接与键盘,IC卡座,存贮器联接,将IC卡插入卡座内,利用键盘可直接插作进行IC卡上数据之读写,也可和计算机联接使用,优点:结构简单,功能全,可独立进行IC卡读写,工作稳定可靠,为普通智能性IC卡数据采集器。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an IC card data collector which is composed of a main controller, a data buffer, a memory, a liquid crystal display, a keyboard and an IC Card socket. The utility model is additionally provided with a power circuit and a negative voltage circuit which services the liquid crystal display, the main controller is directly connected with the keyboard, the IC card socket and the memory, an IC card is inserted in the card socket, data on the IC card can be read and written directly by operating the keyboard, and the utility model can also be connected with a computer to use. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, complete function, independent IC reading and writing and stable and reliable work, and is a common intelligent IC card data collector.