地面移动出线装置

其他题名: Ground moving outlet means

摘要: 本实用新型涉及电缆移动作业设施,具体提供一种随移动物体而运动的地面移动出线装置,包括拖链、地下走线槽、活动盖板、启盖模板、角形架和出线转换架,其中地下走线槽固定在地表面以下,与地表面一平的活动盖板一端铰连于地下走线槽,置于其中的拖链一端固定在地下走线槽内,其另一端通过角形架安装在与出线转换架底部固定相连的启盖模板上,所述出线转换架为半封口的矩形框架结构,安装在地面移动物上。它具有可随地表面移动物体而运动、用电安全、方便、作业过程自动化等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a device for cable moving operation, particularly a ground cable moving outlet device which is moved in company with the move of objects. The ground cable moving outlet device comprises a drag chain, an underground cabling channel, a cover plate, a cover opening template, an angle-shaped rack and a cable outlet switching rack, wherein, the underground cabling channel is fixed under the ground surface, one end of the cover plate which is paralleled with the ground surface is hinged on the underground cabling channel, one end of the drag chain which is arranged in the cover plate is fixed in the underground cabling channel, the other end of the drag chain is arranged on the cover opening template which is fixedly connected with the bottom of the cable outlet switching rack through the angle-shaped rack, and the cable outlet switching rack which is a half sealed rectangular frame construction is arranged on the ground moving object. The utility model can move in company with the move of the object, and the utility model has the advantages of safe power utilization, convenient power utilization, automated course of operation, etc.