双举升载人自动装配导引车

其他题名: Double-lifting manned automatic assembly leading vehicle

摘要: 本实用新型涉及汽车生产线,具体是汽车部件间动态装配的双举升载人自动装配装置。带有前后保险杠和侧面保险杠的车体一端装有无线通讯电台,中部为电控装置,两个独立的举升装置分别安装在车体前后,于电控装置的两侧,在每个举装置周围铺覆操作踏板于车体之上,能全方位运动的车轮以三点式支撑四轮结构从上部安装于车体底部。它具有劳动强度低,生产效率高,可以载人并全方位运动和带有不同步举升装置等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an automobile production line, particularly a dynamic assembled double-lifting manned automatic assembly device between automobile components. One end of a vehicle body with a front, a back, and a side bumpers is provided with a wireless communication station, the middle part of the vehicle body is provided with an electric controller, and two independent lifting devices are respectively arranged at the front and the back of the vehicle body and at both sides of the electric controller operation pedals are covered around each lifting device and arranged on the vehicle body wheels with omnidirectional movement support a four-wheel structure with three-point type and are arranged on the bottom part of the vehicle body from the upper part of the vehicle body. The utility model has the advantages of low labor strength, high productive efficiency, capacity of carrying persons, omnidirectional movement, etc., and the utility model is provided with the asynchronous lifting devices.