多功能饮水器

其他题名: Multi-function drinker

摘要: 本实用新型涉及供水领域,具体是一种多功能饮水装置。由进水管、球阀、止回阀、净水装置、水箱、重锤和两个水龙头组成,其特征在于:在进水管管路中依次安装球阀和水箱,在球阀和水箱之间加设一止回阀,净水装置位于水箱盖里,内置关阀浮球的水箱体下部与用水水龙头相连,水箱盖上部与复位净水水龙头相通,限位浮球阀安装在水箱盖顶部。它既能净化、矿化、磁化饮水,还具有蓄水和防止跑水功能。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the technical field of water supply, particularly a multifunctional drinking device which is composed of a water inlet pipe, a ball valve, a check valve, a purifier, a water tank, a heavy bob and two taps. The utility model is characterized in that the water inlet pipe is orderly provided with the ball valve and the water tank between which the check valve is added. The purifier is positioned in a water tank cover. The lower part of the water tank provided with a valve closing float inside is connected with the water tap for using water, and the upper part of the water tank cover is communicated with the water tap returning purified water. The spacing float ball valve is arranged on the top of the water tank cover. The utility model can be used for purifying, mineralizing and magnetizing drinking water and has the functions of water storage and water escape prevention.