两个半自由度表面缺陷标识装置

其他题名: Two-semi free degree surface defect marking device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种能标记和识别表面缺陷的位置、大小、形状和深度的两个半自由度表面缺陷标识装置。由2自由度的臂、半自由度的操作手柄、电控装置、基座和导轨组成,其中臂为平面两杆结构,一端通过平面回转的铰接机构安装在基座上,另一端设有操作手柄,所述操作手柄与电控装置电连接,所述基座上设有与承载待标识工件的移动托架定位用凹槽,供托架移动用导轨铺设于地面。它价格低廉,不受环境影响,可靠性和抗干扰性高。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a surface defect marking device with two semi-free degrees, which can mark and identify the position, the size, the shape, and the depth of the surface defect. The surface defect marking device with two semi-free degrees is composed of two arms of the free degrees, an operating handle of the semi-free degrees, an electric control device, a base, and guide rails, wherein, the arms are the structures of two rods of a plane surface, one end is arranged on the base by a hinging mechanism which is rotated back on the plane surface, and the other end is provided with the operating handle the operating handle is electrically connected with the electric control device a groove for positioning a movable support rack which loads a workpiece prepared to be marked is arranged on the base the guide rails for the support rack to move are laid on a ground. The surface defect marking device with two semi-free degrees has the advantages of low cost, no environmental influence, and high reliability and interference immunity.