其他题名: Turnover elevating appts.

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种翻转升降设备。由翻转机构、升降机构、调整机构和机架组成,所述升降机构位于翻转机构中间,固定在机架上,翻转机构通过其导向架与调整机构连接;翻转机构中,由气缸A驱动的齿形带A一端安装在带轮A上,另一端通过带轮B安装在同步转轴端部,在机架上方的导向架装有带轮C、D,所述同步转轴与带轮C、D滑动安装,所述带轮D通过齿形带B与带轮C相连,并通过转轴与夹钳相接;升降机构位于两夹钳中间;调整机构由调整丝杠、螺母和导向轴组成。它安装结构简单、操作方便、性能价格比高。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a turnover lifting device. The utility model is composed of a turnover mechanism, a lifting mechanism, an adjusting mechanism and a machine frame, wherein, the lifting mechanism is positioned in the middle of the turnover mechanism and is fixed on the machine frame, the turnover mechanism is connected with the adjusting mechanism through the guiding support, one end of a tooth-shaped belt driven by a cylinder A is arranged on a belt wheel A in the turnover mechanism, the other end of the tooth-shaped belt A is arranged on the end part of a synchronous rotating shaft through a belt wheel B, a belt wheel C and a belt wheel D are arranged on the guiding support which is arranged above the machine frame, the synchronous rotating shaft is movably installed on the belt wheel C and the belt wheel D, the belt wheel D is connected with the belt wheel C through a tooth-shaped belt B and is connected with clamps through the rotating shaft, the lifting mechanism is positioned between the two clamps, and the adjusting mechanism is composed of an adjusting screw rod, a nut and a guiding shaft. The utility model has the advantages of simple mounting structure, convenient operation, and high price performance.