Alternative Title: Compass for flux door

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及一种导航用磁通门罗盘。包括检测头和信号处理两部分,其中信号处理部分由滤波器、解调器、电平变换器、波形变换器、分频器、振荡器及计算机组成,振荡器输出通过分频器分别接两个波形变换器A、B,其中波形变换器A的输出与检测头输入端相连,另一个波形变换器B输出信号分别送至两个解调器,检测头两个测量绕组分别经滤波器接解调器另一个输入端,解调器输出端分别经过电平变换器至计算机。它应用范围广、导航灵活度高、可靠性好。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a compass for flux doors used for navigation, which comprises a detector head and a signal processing part, wherein, the signal processing part is composed of a filter, demodulators, level converters, waveform converters, a frequency divider, an oscillator and a computer. The output signal of the oscillator is conveyed to the two waveform converters of an A and a B through the frequency divider, the output end of the waveform converter A is connected with the input end of the detector head, and the output signal of the other waveform converter B are respectively conveyed to the two demodulators. The two measuring windings of the detector head are respectively connected with the other ends of demodulators through the filter, and the output ends of the demodulators are respectively connected to the computer through the two level converters. The utility model has the advantages of broad application range, high navigation agility degree and good reliability.