水面救助装置

其他题名: Water life-saving appts.

摘要: 本实用新型所涉及的是一种水面抢险救生设备,具体所指的是一种可在恶劣海况下工作的水面救助装置。由电子舱、推进电机、浮体、垂直箭和水平箭组成,其中电子舱位于浮体下面,两者均为流线型外形结构,之间用垂直箭固定连接,在所述垂直箭上安装一水平箭,两个推进电机设在水平箭下面,于垂直箭两侧,所述推进电机的输入电缆来自电子舱。本实用新型准确性高、航行速度快、能在恶劣海况下满足救援要求。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a life-saving apparatus used on the water surface, concretely a life-saving apparatus used on the water surface, which can operate in the adverse sea condition. The utility model is composed of an electronic cabin, two propulsion motors, a floating body, a vertical arrow and a horizontal arrow, wherein, the electronic cabin is positioned under the floating body, the electronic cabin and the floating body are both streamline shape structure, and the vertical arrow is fixed and connected between the electronic cabin and the floating body the horizontal arrow is installed on the vertivcal arrow the two propulsion motors are arranged under the horizontal arrow and at both sides of the vertical arrow An input cable of the two propulsion motors is from the electronic cabin. The utility model has high accuracy and fast navigation speed and can satisfy the life-saving requirement in the adverse sea condition.