防止临道干扰的用于集装箱的安全监测装置及系统

Alternative Title: Safety monitoring device and system for container for preventing adjacent lane interference

Abstract: 一种防止临道干扰的用于集装箱的安全监测装置及系统,包括安全监测装置,固定设备,手持设备,路标设备和远程管理中心服务器;所述安全监测装置包括一壳体,以及置于该壳体内的具有两个无线通道的通信控制模块、位移传感模块、天线、电源和卡紧装置,所述壳体采用有机材料进行防水和防冲击密封;所述位移传感模块可以检测出一扇门板相对于另一扇门板的位移量,并把与该位移量对应的电信号输出给通信控制处理模块。本装置及系统,安全性高、事件记录实时性强、可重用性好,系统可靠有效,能很好地防止临道干扰。

Other Abstract: A safety monitoring device and system for container for preventing adjacent lane, comprises a safety monitoring device, a fixed equipment, a handheld device, a road making device and a remote management center server; wherein the safety monitoring device comprises a shell, a communication control module with two radio channel which is arranged in the shell, a displacement sensor module, an antenna, a power supply and a gripping mechanism; the shell adopts the organic material to seal of waterproof and anti-impact; the displacement sensor module can monitor the displacement of which one door is relative to the other one, and deliver the electrical signal which the displacement corresponds to the communication control module. The utility model has the advantages that the device and the system has the advantages of high safety, strong fault logging real-time, good reusability, and reliable and efficient system, which can prevent the adjacent lane well.