防止临道干扰的用于集装箱的安全监测装置及系统

其他题名: Safety monitor and system for container and against adjacent channel interference

摘要: 一种防止临道干扰的用于集装箱的安全监测装置及系统,包括安全监测装置,固定设备,手持设备,路标设备和远程管理中心服务器;所述安全监测装置包括一壳体,以及置于该壳体内的具有两个无线通道的通信控制模块、位移传感模块、天线、电源和卡紧装置,所述壳体采用有机材料进行防水和防冲击密封;所述位移传感模块可以检测出一扇门板相对于另一扇门板的位移量,并把与该位移量对应的电信号输出给通信控制处理模块。本装置及系统,安全性高、事件记录实时性强、可重用性好,系统可靠有效,能很好地防止临道干扰。

其他摘要: The invention is concerned with the safety monitoring equipment and the system for container to protect interfere from the border way, includes the safety monitoring equipment, the fixing equipment, the handset equipment, the road sign equipment and the long-distance managing control server the safety monitoring equipment consists of the shell, the communications control module with two wireless channels, the displacement pick-up module, the antenna, the power and the locking equipment, the shell uses the organic material to process waterproof and anti-impact sealing the displacement pick-up module can test the displacement quantity of one door relative to another door, outputs the electric signal relative to the displacement quantity to the communications control module The equipment and the system is high safety and trustworthy.