汽油辛烷值的智能调合方法

Alternative Title: Intelligent blending method for gasoline octane value

Abstract

本发明公开一种汽油辛烷值的智能调合方法,它采用调合信息输入接受来自用户的信息;根据组分油指标中的辛烷值、建造参数化辛烷值模型及相关信息计算出基础调合配方和质量指标,作为下一步进行配方优化的基础;根据组分油、成品油的各项经济指标、参数化汽油辛烷值模型、厂内资源约束条件及市场需求量,以最大经济效益为目标给出参加调合的各组分油的数量,以可视化表达方式输出;并通过比较实际辛烷值和计算辛烷值的误差、实际方案和理论方案的误差,用机器学习方法对模型参数进行智能化调整。本发明采用参数化系列模型,在满足各种汽油质量指标的基础上对调合配方进行优化计算,以获取调合生产的最大利润率,它适用范围宽、便于应用。

Other Abstract

Disclosed is an intelligent reconciliation method of octanevalue in gasoline. It uses reconciliation information input to receive the information from user calculate the basic reconciliation dispensation and quality index in accordance with octanevalue, building of parameterized octanevalue module and other information, which is used as the basis for optimizing dispensation further more provide the quantity of each component joining in reconciliation, with the goal of getting the maximum economic benefit in accordance with each economic index of component oil and product oil, parameterized octanevalue module, constraint condition of resource in factory and demand in market, which is output by visible mode and by comparing the practical octane value and calculating their difference, and the difference of practical proposal and the on in theory, use matching learning method to do intelligent adjustment to the parameter of module. The invention uses parameterized series of module, do optimization calculation to reconciliation dispensation on the basis of meeting the quality index of each gasoline, for acquiring the maximum interesting rate of reconciliation production. It has wide range of application and convenient use.