其他题名: Industrial poison water detection method

摘要: 一种工业毒水检测方法,属于污水处理技术领域。具体检测方法包括如下步骤:首先,根据污水厂的实际情况,建立规则库;然后,采集现场水质的实时数据;最后,将测得的实时数据与预先建立的规则库进行比较,当实时数据与规则库数据相匹配时,即判断该水质所处有毒或无毒状态。本发明根据进口pH值、COD、曝气池溶解氧浓度的实时数据,通过与规则库相比较判断是否有毒水进入,并且做出相应的报警,在毒水入侵结束后,再根据规则库进行判断,恢复系统正常运行。经实际应用,该技术可以解决污水厂面临的难题,保证污水处理厂的正常运行,降低毒水对城市污水处理厂的危害。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an industrial poison water detection method, belonging to the field of sewage treatment technology the detection method comprises the following steps especially: firstly, a rule base is built according to the practical condition of a sewage plant secondly, real-time data of field water quality is collected finally, the measured real-time data is compared with the rule base which is built in advance, when the real-time data is matched with the data in the rule base, whether the water quality is poisonous or non-toxic is judged in the method, according to the real-time data such as inlet pH value, COD, and aeration basin dissolved oxygen concentration, whether poison water enters can be judged by comparing the data with the rule base, and the corresponding alarming is carried out after the poison water invasion is finished, judgment is carried out according to the rule base, the system is restored to operate normally after practical application, the technology can solve the difficult problems what the sewage plant faces, the normal operation of the sewage treatment plant is ensued and damage of poison water to the municipal sewage treatment plant is reduced.