其他题名: Method for detecting content of component in unknown object on line

摘要: 本发明涉及一种未知物组成元素含量在线检测方法,包括以下步骤:基于激光诱导击穿光谱技术,将微量被测物击穿并产生等离子体,对等离子体发射光收集、分光和光电转换,进而得到被测组分的光谱数据;分析获得的等离子体的发射光谱数据,对光谱数据进行处理,采用自标定算法,直接利用未知物本身光谱推算被测组分即被测元素的浓度。本发明采用激光诱导击穿光谱技术在线检测物质组分,不需要复杂制样过程,测量过程简单快速,同时适合固态、液态、气态等形式物质的在线分析,适用面广泛,能够适应变化的在线测量环境,提高了在线检测的准确性。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a method for detecting the content of a component in an unknown object on line. The method comprises the following steps of: breaking a trace amount of detected objects down and generating a plasma on the basis of a laser induced breakdown spectroscopy technology, collecting light emitted by the plasma, splitting the light, and performing photoelectric conversion to acquire spectrum data of a detected component and analyzing the acquired emission spectrum data of the plasma, processing the spectrum data, and calculating the concentration of the detected component, namely a detected element by directly using the spectrum of the unknown object by a self-calibration method. In the method, the laser induced breakdown spectroscopy technology is used for detecting material components on line without complicated sample preparation processes a measuring process is simple and quick simultaneously, the method is suitable for on-line analysis of materials in forms such as a solid state, a liquid state, a gas state and the like, has a wide application range and can adapt to a changeable on-line measuring environment and by the method, the accuracy of on-line detection is improved.