其他题名: Welding quality management system

摘要: 本发明公开了一种焊接质量管理系统,包括焊接质量管理总系统服务器、焊接信息采集系统以及无损探伤管理系统,所述焊接质量管理总系统服务器和焊接信息采集系统及无损探伤管理系统网络连接。本发明在不改变原有焊机的情况下,采用非侵入式的监测装置实现对焊接过程中实际焊接参数的全面在线监测,降低了企业的改造成本,另外非侵入式的传感采集模块适用于不同型号、参数的焊机,更具有通用性;同时本发明省去了布线的繁琐,系统便于维护;在恶劣的工业现场环境下具有很强的抗干扰能力,用户可以较低的投资成本实现焊接过程的全面感知,获得传统方式或技术无法在线监测的重要过程数据。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a welding quality management system which comprises a welding quality management overall system server, a welding information acquisition system and a nondestructive inspection management system which are in networking connection. According to the welding quality management system disclosed by the invention, under the condition that an original welding machine is not changed, comprehensive online monitoring of actual welding parameters in the welding process is realized by adopting a non-invasive monitoring device and the reforming cost of enterprises is reduced. In addition, a non-invasive sensing acquisition module is suitable for welding machines with different model numbers and parameters and has higher generality; meanwhile, the troublesome of wiring is omitted, and thus the system is convenient to maintain; the welding quality management system has strong ant-jamming capability in a serious industrial field environment; and a user can realize comprehensive sensing of the welding process at lower cost and obtain important process data which cannot be monitored by a traditional mode or technology online.