大型公共建筑的能耗管理系统

其他题名: Energy consumption managing system for large-sized public building

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种大型公共建筑的能耗管理系统,系统包括无线传感网节点,WIA无线网关以及系统服务器;所述的无线传感网节点与WIA无线网关信号连接,所述的WIA无线网关与系统服务器网络连接;本实用新型系统节点自组成网、具有网络化规模效应,不仅能够对大型公共建筑内的所有能耗数据和环境信息进行在线监测,而且还能对大量数据进行分析统计,形成有效的控制策略,在保证舒适度的情况下可以更有效的优化照明及空调参数,从而达到最优节能。

其他摘要

The utility model discloses an energy consumption managing system for a large-sized public building. The system comprises a wireless sensing network node, a WIA (Windows Image Acquisition) wireless gateway and a system server, wherein the wireless sensing network node is in signal connection with the WIA wireless gateway and the WIA wireless gateway is in network connection with the system server. System nodes are constructed into a network, a networked scale effect is achieved, and online monitoring can be performed on all energy consumption data and environmental information in the large-sized public building moreover, a large quantity of data can be analyzed and counted to form an effective control strategy and illumination and air-conditioning parameters can be optimized more effectively under the condition of ensuring comfort degree, so that optimal energy conservation is achieved.