激光诱导击穿光谱的重叠峰分辨的方法

其他题名: Laser-induced breakdown spectroscopy overlapped peak resolution method

摘要: 本发明涉及激光诱导击穿光谱的数据预处理分析领域,具体是一种基于合理的谱峰数学模型,通过无约束最优化算法计算得到重叠峰分辨之后的谱峰相关信息的方法。本发明基于谱峰数学模型,通过无约束最优化算法计算重叠峰分辨之后的谱线相关信息,进而分离重叠谱线。本发明不仅可以根据实际谱线的情况进行选择计算,而且仅需要很少的参数就可以确定其谱线信息,提高了样品组分分析的性能和准确性;只需要通过直观的选择谱峰位置就可以确定所有的最优化算法所需要的初始化参数,而且方法计算速度快,易于实施;直观的比较来选择确定最终的处理结果;提高物质组分量化分析的准确度。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of laser-induced breakdown spectroscopy data pretreatment analysis. Specifically, with the method, based on a reasonable spectral peak mathematical model, with an unconstrained optimization algorithm, spectral peak related information after overlapped peak resolution is obtained by calculation. According to the method, based on a spectral peak mathematical model, and with an unconstrained optimization algorithm, spectral line related information after overlapped peak resolution is obtained by calculation, and overlapped spectral lines are separated. According to the invention, selective calculation can be carried out according to actual spectral line situations, and spectral line information can be determined with a small amount of parameters. Therefore, sample component analysis performance and accuracy are improved. Spectral peak position is visually selected, and initialization parameters needed by all optimization algorithms can be determined. The method also has the advantages of high calculation speed and easy implementation. With the method, a final processing result is selected by visual comparison, such that substance component quantitative analysis accuracy is improved.