其他题名: One-way throttle valve

摘要: 可以应用在水下机器人液压系统的单向节流阀。它由阀体、调节阀芯、单向阀、弹簧、过渡接头、密封装置组成,调节阀芯安装在阀体里,阀体底部设有液压回路,液压回路分为两部分:进、出端口A、B,在液压回路进端口A处安设过渡接头,过渡接头通过弹簧安装单向阀于调节阀芯的一侧,调节阀芯与液压回路进端口A部分油路相通,在液压回路出端口B处、调节阀芯中部与阀体接触处均设O形密封圈,其特征在于:在所述调节阀芯上、接近液压回路一端均匀设置至少一个三角槽,所述阀体为超硬铝材料,其外表层加设硬质阳极氧化膜。本实用新型不仅具备抗海水腐蚀能力,而且体积小和重量轻,且安装调节方便、灵活。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a one-way throttle valve applied to hydraulic system of underwater robot, comprising a valve body, an adjusting valve core, a check valve, a spring, a transition joint and a sealing device, wherein, the adjusting valve core is arranged in the valve body a hydraulic circuit is arranged at the bottom of the valve body and comprises an inlet port A and an outlet port B, wherein, the transition joint is arranged at the inlet port of the hydraulic circuit, and arranged on the check valve on the side where the adjusting valve core is arranged via the spring, the adjusting valve core is communicated with the inlet port A of the hydraulic circuit an O-shaped sealing ring is arranged on both the outlet B of the hydraulic circuit and the contact part between the central section of the adjusting valve core and the valve body. The utility model is characterized in that at least one triangle groove is evenly arranged on the adjusting valve core at one end close to hydraulic circuit the valve body is made of superhard aluminum material, and a hard anodic oxidation film is arranged on the surface layer of the valve body. The utility model has the advantages of resistance to seawater corrosion, compact size, light weight, convenient and flexible installation and adjustment.