远程终端直流电压的反馈补偿器

其他题名: Feedback compensator for long-distance terminal dc voltage

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种远程终端直流电压的反馈补偿器。它安装在电源设备、中间站和终端设备之间,由第一~第二电阻组成,其第一电阻的一端连接在来自电源设备a点的一次电缆与来自终端设备的二次电缆之间的节点上,该节点同时与中间站e点相连接,第一电阻的另一端通过反馈用辅助线分别连接在终端设备的i点、电源设备的c点、并与中间站g点相连接;第二电阻的一端连接在来自电源设备b点的一次电缆与来自终端设备的二次电缆之间的节点上,该节点同时与中间站f点相连接,第二电阻的另一端通过反馈用辅助线分别连接在终端设备的j点、电源设备的d点、并与中间站h点相连接。它可始终保持输出电压稳定,实用性强、简单、可靠、应用范围广泛。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a feedback canceller of a remote terminal direct current voltage, which is arranged between a power unit, a through station and a terminal equipment, composed of a first resistance and a second resistance, one side of the first resistance connects with a node between a one time cable of a power unit a point and a quadric cable of the terminal equipment, the node meanwhile connects with a through station e point, another side of the first resistance is respectively connected with an point of the terminal equipment, a c point of the power unit and a g point of the through station by an auxiliary conductor for the feedback one side of the second resistance is connected with the node between the one time cable of a b point of the power unit and the quadric cable of the terminal equipment, the node meanwhile connects with an f point of the through station, another side of the second resistance is respectively connected with a j point of the terminal equipment, an h point of the through station and an h point of the through station by the auxiliary conductor for the feedback. The utility model can always keep a steady voltage, and have a strong utility and is simple, reliable, has an extensive application range.