一种柔性电子架固定装置

其他题名: Flexible electronic support fixed device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及电子架在耐压舱内的固定技术,具体地说是一种柔性电子架固定装置。具体是在左右两个电子架端面圆盘外缘分别设有沟槽,所述沟槽内安放密封圈;电子架端面圆盘外表面与耐压舱内表面之间留有间隙。本实用新型柔性电子架固定装置可降低电子耐压舱内表面与电子架端部圆盘间的配合精度,使电子架推入和拉出耐压舱的操作简单方便,有利于舱内电子设备的调试和维护,并可在一定的范围内使电子设备免于外部冲击和振动的破坏。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the fixing technique of an electronic frame in a compressive cabin, in particular to a flexible electronic frame fixing device. Specifically, the electronic frame end face disk is respectively provided with a groove in the left and right margins sealant rings are positioned in the grooves a gap is positioned between the outer surface of the electronic end face disk and the inner surface of the compressive cabin. The flexible electronic frame fixing device of the utility model can lower the fit accuracy of the inner surface of the electronic compressive cabin and the electronic frame end face disk, make the operation of pushing the electronic frame into the compressive cabin and pulling the electronic frame out of the compressive cabin easy and simple, can facilitate the debugging and maintenance of electronic devices, and can protect the electronic devices from being damaged by outer shock and vibration in a certain range.