其他题名: Sampling device for gas and water mixture and underwater planktonic miroorganism

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种水气混合物及水下浮游微生物采样器,它由换位装置、启闭装置、贮存罐三部分组成,其中换位装置、启闭装置分别与载体安装为一体,贮存罐镶嵌在换位装置内部,于启闭装置下方。本实用新型是能够对水下水气混合物、热液硫化物、微悬浮体、水下浮游微生物及沉淀物进行取样的水下取样工具,采用本实用新型可以无压力突变采样,保持样品温度和压力,防止采样空间边界扰动,可以对样品起到保真效果,使得分析数据能更准确地反映样品的原始成分与状态,它集样品采集、贮存功能于一体,在同一采样空间可以样品进行多次采样。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a sampling device for gas and water mixture and underwater planktonic microorganism, which is composed of a position exchanging device, an opening or closing device and a storage pot, wherein, the position exchanging device and the opening or closing device are respectively integrated with a carrier, and the storage pot is enchased at the inner part of the position exchanging device and at the lower part of the opening or closing device. The utility model is an underwater sampling tool which can sample the underwater gas and water mixture, hydrotherm sulfides, micro-suspensions, the underwater planktonic microorganism and precipitates the utility model can sample without the pressure discontinuity, keep the temperature and pressure of the samples, prevent the sampling space and boundary from disturbing and have the truth keeping action to the samples, so that the analytical data can more accurately reflect the primitive components and states of the samples the utility model integrates the sample collecting and storing functions, which can sample the samples many times in a same sampling space.