张力放大绞车

Alternative Title: Tension person discharging winch

Abstract: 本发明公开一种张力放大绞车。它由基座、导缆器、悬臂支架、主框架、加强架、铠装脐带电缆、驱动槽轮、油马达制动闸组件、行星减速机、支撑轴承组成,其中基座、悬臂支架、主框架、加强架组装在一起形成整体框架;导缆器固定在基座上,其导缆槽朝上;驱动槽轮通过行星减速机与主框架联结,通过支撑轴承与悬臂支架联结,并由油马达通过行星减速机驱动,常闭式制动闸安在油马达和行星减速机间;共有二套驱动槽轮、油马达制动闸组件、行星减速机和支撑轴承;铠装脐带电缆跨越缠绕在二台驱动槽轮上的环形槽内。本发明通过改变驱动槽轮上的环形槽数量而改变张力的放大系数,设在单绞车和收放的设备之间,可解决收放深海、重载水下设备的问题。

Other Abstract: The tension magnifying winch consists of pedestal, cable guide device, cantilever rack, main frame, reinforcing frame, armoured umbilical cable, driving grooved pulley, oil motor brake assembly, planetary reducer and support bearing assembly. The pedestal, the cantilever rack, the main frame and the reinforcing frame are assembled to constitute the integral frame and the driving grooved pulley is connected to the main frame via the planetary reducer and connected to the cantilever rack via the support bearing and is driven with the oil motor via the planetary reducer. The present invention changes the tension magnifying coefficient through altering the annular groove number in the driving grooved pulley, and is set between the single winch and the releasing device for deep sea and heavy load underwater apparatus.