其他题名: Time delay treatment method of manned diving apparatus position measurement

摘要: 本发明涉及载人潜水器在海洋中定位技术,具体地说是一种载人潜水器位置测量延时处理方法。本发明是把当前得到的过时超短基线位置测量值通过卡尔曼滤波算法融合到载人潜水器的位置推算中,实现对当前的载人潜水器位置信息进行优化处理。本发明通过当前得到的过时超短基线位置测量信息,实现对当前的载人潜水器位置信息进行优化处理,解决位置信息滞后造成的估计误差问题,本发明把超短基线的测量值融合到载人潜水器的位置推算中,避免长时间的载人潜水器位置推算,导致载人潜水器位置推算数据偏离实际位置值。

英文摘要: The present invention relates to a manned diving instrument position measurement time-delaying processing method. It is characterized by that it makes the currently-obtained over-time ultrashort baseline position measured value be compromised into manned diving instrument position culculation by means of Kallman filtering algorithm so as to implement optimum treatment of current manned diving instrument position information.