水气混合物及水下浮游微生物采样器

其他题名: Water gas mixture and underwater plankton sampler

摘要: 本发明公开一种水气混合物及水下浮游微生物采样器,它由换位装置、启闭装置、贮存罐三部分组成,其中换位装置、启闭装置分别与载体安装为一体,贮存罐镶嵌在换位装置内部,于启闭装置下方。本发明是能够对水下水气混合物、热液硫化物、微悬浮体、水下浮游微生物及沉淀物进行取样的水下取样工具,采用本发明可以无压力突变采样,保持样品温度和压力,防止采样空间边界扰动,可以对样品起到保真效果,使得分析数据能更准确地反映样品的原始成分与状态,它集样品采集、贮存功能于一体,在同一采样空间可以样品进行多次采样。

其他摘要: The present invention discloses a water-gas mixture and underwater plankton sampler. It is composed of three portions of transposition device, opening /closing device and storage tank, in which the transposition device and opening/closing device respectively are mounted with carrier and formed into one body, the storage tank is inlaid in the interior of transposition device and is positioned under the opening/closing device. Said invention can be used for sampling underwater water-gas mixture, hydrothermal sulfide, microsuspensoid, underwater plankton and settlement, etc.