一种水下机器人结构

其他题名: Under water robot structure

摘要: 本发明公开一种可重组及灵活配置机载设备的水下机器人结构,具体为模块化结构,其外形呈流线形,引流模块位于流线形最前端,推进器模块位于流线形尾部,引流模块与推进器模块之间具有中间过渡部分,间过渡部分包括标准负载舱、航向调整模块,其中:标准负载舱与航向调整模块为模块化组合结构,位于引流模块和推进器模块之间,构成完整的水下机器人;本发明各模块具有互换性配合,可以不按次序、随意调配各模块的布置形式及增减模块的数量;它具有效率高、重组快速、机动灵活、隐蔽性好、成本低、通用性好、携带方便、功能多样化、安全性好等特点,适用于海洋国土资源与环境调查、国防安全、海洋工程以及相关水产产业。

其他摘要: The present invention discloses an underwater robot structure which can be recombined and flexibly matched with machine-mounted equipment. It is modularization structure, its external form is made into streamline form, the draught module is positioned in most front end of said streamline form, the propeller module is positioned in the tail end of said streamline form, between the draught module and propeller module an intermediate transition portion is set, the transition portion includes standard load bin and course regulation module, in which the standard load bin and course regulation module are modularized combination structure so as to form complete underwater robot.