一种强作业型水下机器人用可移动起吊点结构

Alternative Title: Movable lifting point structure for high strength operation underwater robot

Abstract: 本发明公开一种强作业型水下机器人用可移动起吊点结构,为提升框架结构,由起吊环、横板、支架、承力件、下短梁、上短梁组成,承力件为四根与支架组成提升框架,在每两根承力件之间设有支架,在承力件的顶部通过横板及上短梁组成封闭式框架结构,在框架结构四角安装有四个起吊环;横板上部设有圆孔,其中相邻的一对圆孔连接提升组件的销轴;下短梁安装在相对于横板的下方,于承力件上。采用本发明能强作业型水下机器人的水下载体在起吊过程中基本保持平衡状态。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a mobile suspending point as elevating frame for strong-operating typed marine robot, which comprises the following parts: suspending ring, transverse board, rack, bearing piece, lower short beam and upper short beam, wherein the bearing piece possesses four elevating frames with rack the rack is set between two bearing pieces the top of bearing piece and upper short beam constitute sealed frame structure through transverse board four suspending rings are loaded on four angles of frame the round hole is opened on the upper part of transverse board with adjacent round hole connecting pin shaft of elevating component the lower short beam is set under the transverse board, which is set on the bearing piece the marine carrier of robot keeps balance basically in the suspending course.