一种全数字化水下灯调光装置

Alternative Title: Fully digitized underwater light dimming device

Abstract: 本实用新型公开一种全数字化水下灯调光装置,包括:单片机、通信总线模块、光电隔离电路模块及主电路模块,以单片机为核心,所述单片机通过通信总线模块接收主控计算机的数字控制信号,所述控制信号经单片机处理后通过隔离触发电路模块触发主电路模块的可控硅导通;所述单片机还通过隔离同步电路模块采集总电源输入模块的数字中断信号,作为可控硅触发的同步信号;所述主电路模块的可控硅按接收到的触发信号调控水下灯电压;所述总电源输入模块通过AC/DC变换模块与单片机连接供电,所述总电源输入模块经主控电路模块供电至水下灯;本装置不但节省了重量和空间,而且使得调光装置的接口变得简单,调节方便,可靠性高,成本低,功能强大。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a fully digitized underwater light dimming device, which comprises a microcontroller, a communication bus module, a photoelectric isolating circuit module and a main circuit module, wherein the microcontroller is regarded as a core and receives digital control signals of a main control computer via the communication bus module, and after being processed by the microcontroller, the control signals trigger the controllable silicon of the main circuit module to be conducted via isolating a trigger circuit module the microcontroller also acquires digital interrupt signals of a main power input module via isolating a synchronous circuit module, and the digital interrupt signals are used as synchronous signals for triggering the controllable silicon the controllable silicon of the main circuit module receives the triggering signals to regulate the voltage of an underwater light and the main power input module is connected with the microcontroller via an AC/DC converting module to supply power, and the main power input module supplies power to the underwater light via the main control circuit module. The device not only saves weight and space, but also makes the interface of the dimming device simple, and has the advantages of convenient adjustment, high reliability, low cost and strong functions.