其他题名: Manned submersible summarized information display device

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种载人潜水器综合信息显示装置,包括上位机、综合信息采集单元、综合信息转换单元、综合信息传输单元;所述上位机通过综合信息传输单元与综合信息采集单元通讯连接;所述上位机通过综合信息传输单元与综合信息转换单元通讯连接;所述综合信息采集单元通过以太网与综合信息传输单元通讯连接;所述综合信息转换单元通过以太网与综合信息传输单元通讯连接;所述上位机接收显示综合信息采集单元的信息。采用WAGO控制节点和以太网串口节点采集数据,结构紧凑,扩展性增强。实时报警功能。上位机可以实现图形化的直观位置及姿态等数据显示。本实用新型更换配件也只需要插拔式安装就可以实现,使得系统维护可以实现分钟级别的系统维护。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a manned submersible summarized information display device, which comprises an upper computer, a summarized information acquisition unit, a summarized information conversion unit and a summarized information transmission unit. The upper computer is respectively in communication connection with the summarized information acquisition unit and the summarized information conversion unit via the summarized information transmission unit, the summarized information acquisition unit and the summarized information conversion unit are respectively in communication connection with the summarized information transmission unit via an Ethernet, and the upper computer receives and displays information of the summarized information acquisition unit. The manned submersible summarized information display device acquires data by the aid of WAGO control nodes and Ethernet serial port nodes, is compact in structure, and realizes a real-time warning function, expansibility of the manned submersible summarized information display device is strengthened, the upper computer can realize graphical display of data such as intuitive positions, gestures and the like, accessories of the display device can be replaced by means of plug-in installation, and minute-level system maintenance can be realized.