一种载人潜水器水面监视装置

Alternative Title: Manned underwater vehicle surface of water monitor

Abstract: 本实用新型公开一种载人潜水器水面监视装置,包括水声通讯机、GPS数据接收机、超短基线计算机、交换机和WEB服务器;所述水声通讯机阵列与数字水声通讯机数据通讯连接;所述GPS模块与GPS数据接收机数据通讯连接;所述超短基线基阵与超短基线计算机数据通讯连接;所述数字水声通讯机、GPS数据接收机、超短基线计算机与交换机数据通讯连接;所述WEB服务器与交换机通讯连接。本实用新型采用了以太网结构,WEB服务方式,FLASH图形化信息显示,从而使得水面监视装置结构简单,扩展性强,移植性强,人性化,直观化,使用方便,应用于载人潜水器母船上。维护方便,如果出现故障,只要更换一台WEB服务器就可以使得整个装置重新正常工作。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a manned underwater vehicle surface of water monitor, including a underwater sound communication machine, a GPS data receiver, a ultrashort base-line computer, a switch and a WEB server The underwater sound communication machine array is connected with the digital underwater sound communication machine data communication The GPS module is connected with the GPS data receiver data communication The ultrashort base-line array is connected with ultrashort base-line computer data communication The digital underwater sound communication machine, the GPS data receiver, the ultrashort base-line computer are connected with the switch data communication The WEB server is connected with the switch communication. The utility model has adopted the Ethernet structure, the WEB method of service, and the graphical information display of FLASH, thus make surface of water monitor structure simple, the expansibility is strong, and the transplantability is strong, and is humanized, the visualize, the user-friendliness is applied to on the manned underwater vehicle lash ship. The manned underwater vehicle surface of water monitor is convenient to safeguard, if a fault, as long as change a WEB server just can so that whole device normally work again.