一种载人潜水器数据分析系统

其他题名: Manned submersible data analysis system

摘要: 本发明公开一种载人潜水器数据分析系统,基于以太网传媒,以WEB服务器为服务中心;所述WEB服务器通过以太网与客户端连接;所述客户端通过以太网与外设输出端装置;所述WEB服务器内设有数据存储模块、数据上传模块、数据管理模块、数据分析模块、数据显示模块、数据传输模块及数据输出模块;本发明采用了以太网结构,WEB服务方式,FLASH图形化信息显示,远程后台式管理,从而使得数据分析系统结构简单,扩展性强,移植性强,人性化,直观化,使用方便,应用于载人潜水器母船上对载人潜水器的历史数据进行分析,可以大大降低载人潜水器相关工作人员的劳动强度及载人潜水器的运行成本。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a manned submersible data analysis system based on Ethernet media and with a Web server as a service center. The Web server is connected with a client through the Ethernet. The client is externally provided with an output terminal device through the Ethernet. A data storage module, a data uploading module, a data management module, a data analysis module, a data display module, a data transmission module and a data output module are arranged in the Web server. The manned submersible data analysis system adopts the Ethernet structure, the Web service mode, Flash imaging information display and remote background management, is simple in structure, strong in expansibility and portability, humanized, visual and convenient to use, is applied to a mother ship of a manned submersible for analysis of historical data of the manned submersible, and is capable of greatly lowering labor intensity of relevant workers of the manned submersible and lowering operation cost of the manned submersible.