其他题名: Water surface monitoring system for manned submersible

摘要: 本发明公开一种载人潜水器水面监视系统,包括水声通讯机、GPS数据接收机、超短基线计算机、交换机和WEB服务器;所述水声通讯机阵列与数字水声通讯机数据通讯连接;所述GPS模块与GPS数据接收机数据通讯连接;所述超短基线基阵与超短基线计算机数据通讯连接;所述数字水声通讯机、GPS数据接收机、超短基线计算机与交换机数据通讯连接;所述WEB服务器与交换机通讯连接。本发明采用了以太网结构,WEB服务方式,FLASH图形化信息显示,从而使得水面监视系统结构简单,扩展性强,移植性强,人性化,直观化,使用方便,应用于载人潜水器母船上。维护方便,如果出现故障,只要更换一台WEB服务器就可以使得整个系统重新正常工作。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a water surface monitoring system for a manned submersible, which comprises an underwater communication machine, a global positioning system (GPS) data receiver, an ultra-short base line computer, a switchboard and a WEB server, wherein an underwater communication machine array is in data communication link with the underwater communication machine a GPS module and the GPS data receiver are in data communication link an ultra-short base line base array and the ultra-short base line computer are in data communication link the underwater communication machine, the GPS data receiver, the ultra-short base line computer and the switchboard are in data communication link and the WEB server and the switchboard are in communication link. The water surface monitoring system for the manned submersible adopts an Ethernet structure, a WEB service mode and FLASH imaging information display, so that the water surface monitoring system has the advantages of simple structure, strong expansibility and strong portability, is humanized and visualized, is convenient to use, is applied to a manned submersible mother ship and is convenient to maintain. If the water surface monitoring system for the manned submersible fails, the whole system can normally work again only by replacing one WEB server.