一种油囊用密封油嘴

Alternative Title: Sealed oil nozzle used for oil bag

Abstract: 本发明涉及水中软体油囊的注(排)油口装置,具体地说是一种油囊用密封油嘴,包括油嘴外套、油嘴内衬及管接头,其中油嘴内衬的一端位于油囊内,另一端由油囊钻出、与所述管接头的一端螺纹连接,管接头的另一端与油管相连;所述油嘴外套与油嘴内衬螺纹连接,油嘴外套的一端通过螺纹预紧力与油嘴内衬的一端压紧油囊囊壁、并密封,油嘴外套的另一端与油嘴内衬密封。本发明由油嘴内衬与油嘴外套之间的位置对应的止口压紧油囊囊壁,靠油嘴内衬与油嘴外套的螺纹预紧力实现密封,避免了传统的油囊油嘴采用多个螺栓穿过油囊壁连接内衬与外套带来的密封隐患,结构简单,安全可靠。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an oil injection nozzle device of a soft oil bag in water, and particularly relates to a sealed oil nozzle used for an oil bag. The sealed oil nozzle comprises an oil nozzle casing, an oil nozzle liner and a pipe joint, wherein one end of the oil nozzle liner is positioned in the oil bag, the other end of the oil nozzle liner extends out of the oil bag, and is in threaded connection with one end of the pipe joint, and the other end of the pipe joint is connected with an oil pipe and the oil nozzle casing is in threaded connection with the oil nozzle liner, the wall of the oil bag is compressed and sealed by one end of the oil nozzle casing and one end of the oil nozzle liner through a thread pre-tightening force, and the other end of the oil nozzle casing is sealed with the oil nozzle liner. According to the sealed oil nozzle, the wall of the oil bag is compressed by a stop port corresponding to the position between the oil nozzle liner and the oil nozzle casing, the sealing is realized by the thread pre-tightening force of the oil nozzle liner and the oil nozzle casing, and the sealing hidden dangers caused by adopting a plurality of bolts to enable the liner to connect with the casing in the traditional oil nozzle of the oil bag are avoided. The sealed oil nozzle has the advantages of simple structure, safety and reliability.