一种自来水防跑水智能控制器

其他题名: Water outflow preventing intelligent controller for tap water

摘要: 本发明涉及一种自来水防跑水智能控制器,它由微处理器、计时电路、锁存器、显示电路、脉冲产生电路、地址译码器、并行接口、看门狗、输入键盘及开关量输出电路组成,其中微处理器为核心器件,通过锁存器与显示电路连接,通过并行接口与开关量输出电路及输入键盘连接,其数字量输入口接计时电路输出信号,其计数口接脉冲发生电路;所述地址译码器输出的选通信号分别接计时电路、锁存器、显示电路、看门狗及并行接口,看门狗复位端与微处理器连接。本发明用于在家庭连续用水时间超过一定值时(非正常用水),自动关闭供水电磁阀,避免跑水。结构简单、可靠、实用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a drinking water anti-leaking intelligent controller which is formed by a micro processor, a timing circuit, an interlock, a display circuit, a pulse generating circuit, an address decoder, a parallel interface, a door dog, an input keyboard and a switch value output circuit, wherein the micro processor is a core device which is connected with the display circuit by the interlock and is connected with the input keyboard and the switch value output circuit by the interface the digital value input interface is connected with the timing circuit to output the signal the timing interface is connected the pulse generating circuit the strobe signals of the address decoder are separately connected with the timing circuit, the interlock, the display circuit, the door dog and the parallel interface the reset end of the door dog is connected the micro processor.